Vereine

VereinAnsprechpartnerSegelwartJugendwart
RVS W-E
Johann Janssen
Dauensfeld 1
26834 Wilhelmshaven
Telefon: 04421 - 305233
Remberg-janssen@ewetel.net
RVS W-E Revier 5
Wilfried Heikens
Ostersteg 24 · 26789 Leer
Telefon: 0176 - 94630321
wilfried.heikens@gmx.de

Hans Hüser
Horstweg 17 · 26789 Leer
Telefon: 0491 - 74600
0170 - 7334576
hans-hueser@t-online.de
RVS W-E Revier 3
Hajo Bengen
Okko-Tom-Brookstraße 11a 26506 Norden
Telefon: 0172 / 4020212
Hajo.Bengen1@ewetel.net
Wassersportclub Rhede e.V
Wilhelm Albers
Poststraße 13
26871 Aschendorf
Telefon: 04962-9959700
Albers.planung@onlinehome.de
Yachtclub Papenburg e.V.
Markus Kalvelage
Mendelstrasse 25
26871 Papenburg
Telefon: 04961-943395
m.kalvelage@t-online.de
Katja Sinning
Ihrener Straße 217
26810 Westoverledingen
Telefon: 0174-4547476
k.sining@web.de
Yachtclub Turmkanal zu Papenburg e.V.
Malte Poelmann
Ölmühlenweg 23
26871 Papenburg
Telefon: 0173 - 9040382
poelmann.malte@yachtclub-turmkanal.de
Seglerverein Weener e.V.
Dr. Aeisso Kern
Postanschrift: Bernd Schmidt
Neue Wieke Süd 41a
26629 Großefehn
Telefon: 04221-6894774
Seglerverein Leer e.V.Cay Lammers
Postfach 1929
26769 Leer
vorsitzender@sv-leer.de
Johann Stöhr
An der Wallhecke 3
26789 Leer
Telefon: 0162 - 2018404
E-Mail: stoehr.joh@gmail.com
Alexander Makdissi
Gödeke-Michel-Strasse 32
26826 Weener
Telefon: 04951-912194
emscomputer@yahoo.de
Wassersportclub Loga e.V.
Reinhard Ulferts
Moorweg 27a
26789 Leer
Telefon: 0491-62003
webmaster@wsc-loga.de
Hendrik Detmers
Platanenstraße 6
26789 Leer
Telefon:
webmaster@wsc-loga.de
Bernhard Busch
Heidstraße 15
26789 Leer
Telefon:
webmaster@wsc-loga.de
Wassersportverein Jümme e.V.
Ulf Gebel
Reithmoorweg 11
26849 Filsum
Telefon: 04957-8284
ulf.gebel@t-online.de
Wassersportverein Sagter Ems e.V.
Emil Hartmann
Langholter Weg 32
26683 Saterland
Telefon: 04498 - 91050
hartmanntue@googlemail.com
Wassersportclub Rhauderfehn e.V.
Thorsten Habben
Postfach 1330
26813 Rhauderfehn
Telefon: 0152 08969190
wsc-r@ewetel.net
Freerk Schulz
Heydenstraße 3
26871 Rhauderfehn
Telefon: 04952 - 3525
Marco Gräfe
Schwarzmoorstraße 86
26871 Rhauderfehn
Telefon: 04952 - 1640
Schiffergilde Rhauderfehn
Johann Hesenius
Dosenwieke 124
26871 Rhauderfehn
Telefon: 04952-1040
www.ebenhaezer.de
Wassersportverein Ostrhauderfehn e.V.
Günter Lüken
Am Rathaus 3
26842 Ostrhauderfehn
Telefon: 04952-94860
Guenther.lueken@t-online.de
Wassersportverein Luv up Jemgum e.V.
Jutta Simmering
Horstweg 6b
26789 Leer
Telefon: 0491-9921734
jutta.simmering@t-online.de
Rainer Lübben
Horstweg 6b
26789 Leer
Telefon: 0491-9921734
r.luebben@t-online.de
Susanne Jankuhn
Kreuzstraße 11
26844 Jemgum
Telefon: 04958-910849
suse@jankuhn.de
Yacht-Club Sautelersiel e.V.
Hermann Poppen
Georgswieke 87
26802 Moormerland
vorstand@yachtclub- sautelersiel.de
Jens Bertus
Kolkweg 9
26844 Jemgum
vorstand@yachtclub-sautelersiel.de
Yacht-Club Aurich e.V.
Rainer Götsch
Postfach 1410
26584 Aurich
Telefon: 0171 - 1018562
Yacht-Club Midlum Ostfriesland e.V.
Heyo Schulte
Leikamp 1
26817 Rhauderfehn
Telefon: 04955-5858
oder 01577-4041793
info@segelclub-oldersum.de
Gerd-EikoReins Wenzlaff
Oldersumer Straße 18
26603 Aurich
Telefon: 01578 - 2358080
gerw16@online.de
Dennis Popp
Heidestraße 61a
26810 Westoverledingen
Telefon:
Yacht-Club Unterems e.V. Oldersum
Egon Bojen
Brandenburger Straße 6
26802 Moormerland
Telefon: 04954 - 3353
egon.bojen@t-online.de
Seglerverein Boreas Ditzum
Gerjet Bültjer sen.
Ditzumer Hofstr. 15
26844 Jemgum,Ot.Ditzum
Telefon: 04902 - 513
info@bueltjerwerft.de
Gerjet Bültjer
Pogumerstraße 4
Jemgum,Ot.Ditzum
Telefon: 04902 - 9159897
info@bueltjerwerft.de
Werner Backer
Eschenstraße 5
Jemgum,Ot.Ditzum
Telefon: 04902 - 456
Petkumer Wassersportverein e.V.
Wolfgang Müller
Juiststrasse 18
26721 Emden
Telefon: 04921 - 34637
schloemer.ralf@vdi.de
Emder Yacht Club e.V.
Dieter Stomberg
Saarke-Moyarts-Strasse 1
26725 Emden
Telefon: 04921-24293
stomberg@gmx.de
Wassersportverein Emden e.V.
Martina Jensen
Am Marienwehrster Zwinger 12
26725 Emden
info@wvemden.de
Watersportvereiniging de Eems Termunterzijl
Jan Kostwinner
Stadshaven 39c
9902 Da Appingedam
Telefon 0031-648587131
wsvvoorzitter@live.nl
Neptunus Delfzijl
Peter Hut
secretaris-zv@kzrneptunus.nl
Telefon: 0031 - 652018485
zeilvereniging.neptunus@gmail.net
Börkumer Bootje Fahrer e.V.
K. W. Sträter
Upholmstraße 39
26757 Borkum
Telefon: 04922-3316
WSV Burkana e.V. Borkum
Udo Kaja
Blanke Fenne 6
26757 Borkum
Telefon: 04922-1781
vorstand@burkanahafen.de
Horst Hollmann
Hindenburgstraße 47
26757 Borkum
Telefon: 04922 - 9322922
jugend@burkanahafen.de
Segel-Club Juist e.V.
Olaf Weers
Postfach 1824
26571 Nordseebad Juist
Telefon: 04935-688
segelklub-juist@t-online.de
Frauke Eilers
Billstraße 35
26571 Juist
Telefon: 0173 - 8257278
froggy-juist@gmy.de
Yacht Club Harlesiel e.V.
Arne Höing
Leepsenser Weg 76c
26409 Wittmund
Telefon: 04462 - 942582
arne.hoeing@t-online.de
Sebastian Rauch
Telefon: 0152 - 55834132
jugend.ych-harlesiel@gmx.de
Yacht-Club Norden e.V.
Heinz Wendler
Drechselerstrasse 13
26506 Norden
Telefon: 04931-3004
frisia-yacht-service@t-online.de
Dieter Assmann
Telefon: 04936 - 8865
EuD.Assmann@t-online.de
Seglerverein Norderney e.V.
Gerd Lengerhuis
Hansendamm 1
26537 Norderney
Telefon: 04932-83545
info@norderney-hafen.de
Karl Westdörp
Hansendamm 1
26548 Norderney
buttje.sailing@ewetel.net
Seglerverein Langeoog e.V.
Michael Agena
Am Wald 58
26465 Langeoog
Telefon: 04972-6287
vorstand@sv-langeoog.de
Michael Thannberger
Am Bahndamm 2
26465 Langeoog
telefon: 04972 - 6350
kiekan@web.de
Folkert Uhlenkamp
Vormann Otten weg 9
26465 Langeoog
Telefon: 04972 - 6559
finaundjutta@t-online.de
Spiekerooger Segel-Club e.V.
Hans-Ludwig Wiethorn
Gartenweg 1
26474 Spiekeroog
Telefon: 04976-520
vorstand@spiekerooger-segelclub.de
Carsten Heithecker
26474 Spiekeroog
Telefon: 04976 - 651
C.Heithecker@web.de
Carsten Heithecker
26474 Spiekeroog
Telefon: 04976 - 651
C.Heithecker@web.de
Yachtclub Accumersiel e.V.
Lothar Freese
Wallinghauser Strasse 89
26605 Aurich
Telefon: 04941-6977760
info@bosch-freese.de
Knud Scheffler
Ekelser Straße 214
26624 Südbrookmerland
Telefon: 04942 - 4474
Heiner Rudeck
Theodor-Thomas Straße 5
26427 Esens
Telefon: 04971 - 912667
Heiner.Rudeck@t-online.de
Seglerverein Harlebucht e.V.
Ole Eden
Folkertweg 3
26427 Esens
Telefon: 0152-08014767
ole.eden@freenet.de
Bernd Laaser

26489 Ochtersum
04975 - 778055
svh-sportwart@gmx.de
Jan Steffens
26427 Esens
04971 - 9272673
atair-jan@gmx.de
Wangerooger Yachtclub e.V.
Frank Zoeke
Rösingstrasse 9
26486 Wangerooge
Telefon: 04469 - 1706
frank@zoeke.com
Onno Reiners
Telefon: 04469 - 277
frank@zoeke.com
Paul Giese
paul@elektrogrossek.de
Nordsee-Yacht-Club Neßmersiel e.V.
Johannes Feldmann
Birkenstrasse 1
26553 Nesse
Telefon: 04933-991178
halifeld@t-online.de
Phillip Lang

Telefon: 04923 - 910336
Yacht-Club Greetsiel e.V.
Hermann Roolfs
Postanschrift: Yachtclub Greetsiel
Postfach 3129
26736 Greetsiel
info@yachtclub-greetsiel.de
Dieter Hommers
Jägerstraße 38
27798 Hude
Telefon: 04408 - 970348
dieter.hommers@ewetel.net
Enno Oltmanns
Edzard Cirksena Straße 49
26736 Krummhörn
Telefon: 04926 - 1301
enno.oltmanns@freenet.de
Arbeitskreis Jugendsegeln
Karl Westdörp
Telefon: 04932-82645
Buttje.sailing@ewetel.net
Deutsche Traditions-Motorboot-Vereinigung e.V.
Hilmar Bockhacker
Ferstenborgum 29
26826 Weener
hilmar.bockhacker@web.de