Yardstick

Revier - Yardstickliste Ems und Küste 2017

lfd. Nr.SchiffsnameSegel-Nr.EignerVereinBootstypRennwert 2017
1Adelheid NK 31 H.,Pijper K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Noordkaper 31 115
2Anna Helena Berend Scholtalbers Luv up Jemgum Emka 24 110
3Aquilon Thomas Schmitz Luv up Jemgum Gib Sea 284 112
4Attaca Sp 32 Gerrit de,Voogt K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Spirit 32 104
5AZRA GeneralArend&Zwanet,Mooij K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Dynamic 37 94
6Bayadere GeneralBerend,Weseman WSV de Eems Termunterzijl First 32 104
7Bente P.Mooij K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Etap 20 115
8Biedewind NED 5460 Fritz,Beukema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus CB 33 99
9Boekanier NED 8526 Robert ,Middel K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Dehler 39SQ 88
10Bon Bini NED 4674 Henk,Melles KZRV Neptunus Sprit 36 96
11Buendia GER 151 Aisso,Kern SVW Weener Hanseat 70 107
12Butjenter GeneralHorst,Hollmann WSV Burkana Breewijd 31 115
13Charles M GER 1993 Rainer,L?bben Luv up Jemgum CB 33 99
14Coriolis GeneralRobert,Hermse K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Hanse 350 96
15Dahme V.Koenen YCU Oldersum Dehler 31 105
16Dame Blanche NED 6680 M. Verheijen K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Breehorn 37 97
17Davy Jones NED 7038 Franz ,Bronsema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Comfortina 32 7/8 103
18Dawai GER 99 Thorsten,Schwabe Luv up Jemgum Faurby 36 96
19Diana TSG 337 Jan,B?ltjer S.V.Boreas Ditzum Kutteryacht 96
20Dieskopp GER-2937 Temmo,Niekamp S.V.Leer JV 39 88
21Dietje light GER 6044 Karl Dieter,M?ller Y. C. Sautelersiel Dehler 33CR KK 96
22D?ntje Klaas Schlenkermann Luv up Jemgum 109
23D?rti GeneralBodo Priesemann K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Hanse 400 90
24Dwattje GER 5803 Michael,Suhre Y C Sautelersiel Dehler Optima 34 1,50 102
25Eagle Jan Kostwinner WSV.de Eems Contest 31 108
26Elise GER 6936 Ontje,Bruhns Boreas Ditzum Dehler 35 CWS 97
27Elvira H.Jans 132
28Engelke Ralf,Tirrel Luv up Jemgum Jollenkreuzer 30 109
29Erpel Snatt 2 GeneralManfred,Middelborg Luv up Jemgum Vind? 40 110
30Essantess S. Prins WSV de Eems Termunterzijl Colvic Cobra 800 109
31Ex-Multiplex GER 1059 H.Scharft K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Dynamic 2000 103
32Fiemel De Vries WSV de Eems Termunterzijl Comet 85 108
33Flamingo M. van der Berg 109
34Flush GeneralD,Brosema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Jeanneau Rush 107
35Flyer GER 6909 Dirk, Schmidt S.V.Leer JV 36 90
36Flyer GeneralRalf,Schl?mer Luv up Jemgum Dehler 31 (1,1Tief) 105
37Fram GeneralHeiko,Battermann K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Beryil 114
38Frederica Peter Mooij K.Z.R.V.Neptunus 123
39Friends M. Vriend 109
40Gimme 5 GeneralBurhard ,Schwabe Luv up Jemgum Dehler Duetta 94 104
41Godewind LM 28 Karl Heinz Ruter S V Boreas Ditzum LM 28 118
42Green – J GeneralJugend Papenburg YC Papenburg J 24 102
43Harlekin C 999 Thorsten,Vollborth S.V.Leer Compromis 999 111
44Havanna GER 63 Matthias Mais Luv up Jemgum Oceaan 25 111
45HD 48 P.Appeldorn 115
46Hein GER 865 Frank,Simmering Luv up Jemgum Dehler 31 104
47Henderika GeneralDouwe,Bosker WSV de Eems Termunterzijl Grundel 125
48Hendrix X GER 314 Arne Stelzer S.V. Weener X 79 101
49Hitech GeneralMatthias Akkermann W.S.V.B Dufour 1800 114
50Illusion GeneralRudi,Westers K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Gib Sea 352 105
51Inspiration Peter Mellema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Catamaran 99
52Jafar L 7632 Gerrie,Heijmans K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Sprinter 32 108
53Jane way Hini K?ck Luv up Jemgum Sunway28 109
54Jann Maat Hermann,Ewen W.S.C.Rhauderfehn Moody 336 111
55Jantje DU Peter,R?sing Luv up Jemgum Sun Dream 28 108
56Janto GeneralPeter,R?sing Luv up Jemgum Princess 25 114
57Johanna H44 Nanno,Schering Luv up Jemgum Kolibri 111
58JoJa J. Westers K.Z.R.V.Neptunus 102
59J-Piet Jugend Papenburg YC Papenburg J-24 102
60Justus H?ndel Dieter,Hommers Luv up Jemgum Wattenkreuzer 112
61Karenina GER 3371 Winfried,Rolfes Segelclub Oldersum e.V. Athena 30 111
62Katinka G 1401 Erich,Brinkema SVW Weener Hanseat 70b 107
63Kleine Schwester Wilfried Heikens Luv up Jemgum Waarship 570 115
64Kuddel GeneralErhard,Bertus Luv up Jemgum Duetta 104
65Laway GeneralThomas,Langer Luv up Jemgum Waarschip 900+ 106
66Lilly GER 7713 Gerhold,Flockenhagen Luv up Jemgum Comfortina 35 (7/8) 95
67Lilo GeneralBas,Bergmans Luv up Jemgum Vind? 40 110
68Linro GeneralA.E.P. Schuiten S-Spant 112
69Lisa GeneralWalter,Eberlei Luv up Jemgum Hornett 33 106
70Lork GER 6051 Jens,Bertus Y. C. Sautelersiel Hanse 350 96
71Luna R. Fittinghoff S.V. Weener Bavaria 32 105
72Luna GeneralUwe,Brunnecke Segelclub Oldersum e.V. Moody 27 113
73Mallard H 1510 Lucas,Venema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus S&S 34 103
74Marco G. Loden 111
75Moat 9 GeneralJ.,Mulder WSV de Eems Termunterzijl Stapper 900 108
76Mojo GER 3474 Henning,Heikens Luv up Jemgum Banner 1/2T 99
77Mumpes GeneralGerhard Meschter Segelclub Oldersum e.V. Octon 116
78Musetta Berend im Sande W.S.V. Borkum First 27.7 101
79Muthje Heidrun,Meyer Luv up Jemgum Motorsegler 126
80Nautilus ST 77 Ina&Thomas,Timpe Luv up Jemgum Staverse Kotter 1040 124
81Navia GER 3782 Sven,Heikens Luv up Jemgum Swan 37 98
82Neline GeneralHagen,Dekker Luv up Jemgum Breehorn 37 102
83Nicolaas Mulerius Logo Rug G.S.Z.,Mayday Klipper 110
84Njord GeneralGerhard,Harkema KZRV Neptunus Noordkaper 31 114
85Nova GER 2183 M.Middelborg Luv up Jemgum Varianta 115
86Orleaan SP 100 Thorsten Stolzki K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Waarschip 660 108
87Paapsand FS 33 Helmut ter Haag S.V.Boreas Ditzum Friendschip 101
88Pinta GER 6047 Heini,Mertens S.V.Boreas Ditzum Dehler Duetta 94 104
89Pollux HR 43 Hein,Boersma K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Hallberg Rassy 43 97
90Quickstep NED 7112 Rob de,Witt K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Elan 40 90
91Roggebot 28VB H.W.,Poelman K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Lemsteraak 114
92Rubin M.,Feltmann S.V.Boreas Ditzum Helsmann 26 108
93Runamara GeneralJohann,Nieboer K.Z.R.V.Neptunus One -off 108
94Schnuckel A. Stiekel K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Waarship 570 113
95Schuimkop H772 H.,Janssen K.Z.R.V.Neptunus S-Spant 118
96Segelboot Stephan, Pastoor Segelclub Oldersum e.V. Jeanneau Fun 105
97Selene NED 5945 T. Koops K.Z.R.V.Neptunus H. Rassy 39 97
98Sensus NED 1428 J.,Haringa K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Jeanneau SO 32.2 106
99Serena Heiner Meyer Luv up Jemgum Waarship 570 115
100She Bee NED 2217 Gerke,Merkus Lauwerszee She 31B 108
101Silja NED FIN Alfred,Houwing K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Fingulf 37e 93
102Siri NED 5591 Albert,Lenting K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Sentijn 93
103Sirius Jan,Beukema K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Gib Sea 31 Topp 108
104Sola Nico,Middelborg Luv up Jemgum Puma 26 110
105Sole W.,Bakker S.V.Boreas Ditzum One Off 118
106Sp?kenkieker Erwin Lienemann Y A Accumersiel Hanse 35 97
107Springfever GeneralOtto,Bijsterfeld K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Scanner 391 93
108Suutje GER 3608 Bj?rn Bartels Luv up Jemgum / Bingum Duetta 104
109Sunny Friederich,Janssen Luv up Jemgum Jeanneau Sun Fast 31 106
110Swalvke Gerd,Wenzlaff Segelclub Oldersum e.V. Hanse 301 105
111t Sewiff GeneralJans,Dusseljee KZRV Neptunus Zeeschow 127
112Talina GER 346 Rudolf Hof Y.C.Papenburg Hanse 342 98
113Timschal GER 177 Dieter Duethmann YC Papenburg Great Dane 28 116
114Tina NED 6447 H.G.,Scharft K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Granada 32 101
115Together GER 282 Folkert,Schmidt Luv up Jemgum Dehler 35 cr (7/8) 97
116Tristan H2564 Andre,Otten K.Z.R.V.Neptunus Grinde 108
117Tru love GER 4925 R., Schlereth Y.C.Papenburg One off 101
118Vagant GeneralPeter,Brongers KZRV Neptunus Victore 1200 96
119Verdandi. II Conny,Janssen Luv up Jemgum Princess 30 113
120Vineta Ger 4835 Uwe,Giesel Luv up Jemgum Moody 31 106
121Vingilot NED 5471 Roellie,Heijmanns WSV De Eems Q 33 102
122Why Worry G de Vries 109